FIRST TEAM SQUAD STATS

ImageNoPlayerPositionStarting AppearancesSubstituteUnused SubstituteYellow CardsRed CardsAssistsGoals
No:Anthony HolmesPlayer Position8661002
No:Arran BovillPlayer Position22431001
No:Ash RyecroftPlayer Position
1000000
No:Ashley RawsonMidfield29248001
No:Billy WrightBack17341100
No:Callum MawbeyStriker / Midfield354040111
No:Charlie StewartPlayer Position9811000
No:Christian SavageStriker141131029
No:Connor ChappellMidfield33121002
No:Daniel WoodMidfield236310412
No:Danny CheethamPlayer Position2000000
No:Ethan FlowerPlayer Position91063010
No:Joe ButlerLeft Back0010000
No:Jordan WillisForward0220000
No:Josh GibsonStriker13710000
No:Kai ButlerPlayer Posititon0100000
No:Lewis NaylorGoal Keeper44000010
No:Luis-Ferrara AlfonsoPlayer Position2311001
No:Mark FeredayStriker337510116
No:Matthew OrdMidfield36211046
No:Mikey FeredayMidfield18413001
No:Nick SiddonsGoal Keeper/Assistant Manager00330000
No:Richard MintoftCentre Back26072002
No:Rob CupittLeft Back9011000
No:Sam BebbingtonRight Back36256012
No:Stuart HillCentre Back31258003
No:Tom CarnallLeft Back4130000
No:Tom FairweatherCentre Back12050002
No:Tom GladwinLeft Back / Midfield25537000