DRONFIELD TOWN FC

A Community Grassroots Club and a FA Charter Standard Community Club

Menu

FIRST TEAM SQUAD STATS

ImageNoPlayerPositionStarting AppearancesSubstituteUnused SubstituteYellow CardsRed CardsAssistsGoals
No:Anthony HolmesPlayer Position5531001
No:Arran BovillPlayer Position16430001
No:Ash RyecroftPlayer Position
1000000
No:Ashley RawsonMidfield24147001
No:Billy WrightBack14221100
No:Callum MawbeyStriker / Midfield28403008
No:Charlie StewartPlayer Position6611000
No:Christian SavageStriker131031029
No:Connor ChappellMidfield31021002
No:Daniel WoodMidfield206310411
No:Danny CheethamPlayer Position2000000
No:Ethan FlowerPlayer Position4951000
No:Joe ButlerLeft Back0010000
No:Josh GibsonStriker12710000
No:Kai ButlerPlayer Posititon0100000
No:Lewis NaylorGoal Keeper38000010
No:Luis-Ferrara AlfonsoPlayer Position2311001
No:Mark FeredayStriker276510114
No:Matthew OrdMidfield31201023
No:Mikey FeredayMidfield18413001
No:Nick SiddonsGoal Keeper/Assistant Manager00270000
No:Richard MintoftCentre Back23072002
No:Rob CupittLeft Back9011000
No:Sam BebbingtonRight Back30246001
No:Stuart HillCentre Back27148003
No:Tom CarnallLeft Back4130000
No:Tom FairweatherCentre Back12050002
No:Tom GladwinLeft Back / Midfield18535000