FIRST TEAM SQUAD STATS

ImageNoPlayerPositionStarting AppearancesSubstituteUnused SubstituteYellow CardsRed CardsAssistsGoals
No:Anthony HolmesPlayer Position1201000
No:Arran BovillPlayer Position11210001
No:Ash RyecroftPlayer Position
1000000
No:Ashley RawsonMidfield14145001
No:Billy WrightBack5110100
No:Callum MawbeyStriker / Midfield22303007
No:Charlie StewartPlayer Position6500000
No:Christian SavageStriker7831017
No:Connor ChappellMidfield23011002
No:Daniel WoodMidfield14510048
No:Danny CheethamPlayer Position2000000
No:Ethan FlowerPlayer Position3551000
No:Joe ButlerLeft Back0010000
No:Josh GibsonStriker12510000
No:Kai ButlerPlayer Posititon0100000
No:Lewis NaylorGoal Keeper27000010
No:Luis-Ferrara AlfonsoPlayer Position2311001
No:Mark FeredayStriker194410012
No:Matthew OrdMidfield22201023
No:Mikey FeredayMidfield12411000
No:Nick SiddonsGoal Keeper/Assistant Manager00180000
No:Richard MintoftCentre Back13061002
No:Rob CupittLeft Back9011000
No:Sam BebbingtonRight Back22033000
No:Stuart HillCentre Back19135001
No:Tom CarnallLeft Back4130000
No:Tom FairweatherCentre Back12050002
No:Tom GladwinLeft Back / Midfield13232000